Devon Hockey Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Devon Hockey Association
Devon Hockey Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
League Rules require 2 Active Qualified Level 1 Umpires - In Leagues marked (*) one umpire may be a Level One Unassessd Umpire. Appointments will NOT be made by Devon HUA to games without Fixture Times or Match Venues.
Saturday 24th October 2020
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v Clifton Robinsons A
Isca A v Clifton Robinsons A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Firebrands A
Okehampton v Firebrands A

@ Okehampton Community College
Mark Sims, David Yelland (umpires)
12:15
PGSOB v Sidmouth & Ottery
PGSOB v Sidmouth & Ottery

@ University of St Mark & St John
Graham Smith, Tom Spinks (umpires)
Men - Southern 1
12:30
Dart v Ashmoor A
Dart v Ashmoor A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
Simon Driver, Bob Whitell (umpires)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon B v ECV Hornets
Plymouth Marjon B v ECV Hornets

@ University of St Mark & St John
Rob Logan, Roger Triscott (umpires)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v PGSOB A
Chard v PGSOB A

@ Holyrood School
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Camborne SoM
ECV Hornets A v Camborne SoM

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Mike Daniel, Peter Hodge (umpires)
12:00
Isca C v Duchy A
Isca C v Duchy A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Steve Pearce, Graham Perring (umpires)
13:45
PGSOB B v East Devon A
PGSOB B v East Devon A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Graham Smith, Tom Spinks (umpires)
Men - South West 1 (*)
13:30
O.P.M. v Caradon A
O.P.M. v Caradon A

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Penzance A
Plymouth Marjon C v Penzance A

@ University of St Mark & St John
14:00
Torbay A v O.P.M. A
Torbay A v O.P.M. A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
15:45
PGSOB C v Ashmoor C
PGSOB C v Ashmoor C

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Chard A
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Chard A

@ Colin Tooze SC
14:30
Tiverton v East Devon B
Tiverton v East Devon B

@ Blundells School
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
East Devon C v Isca E
East Devon C v Isca E

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
15:30
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Mid Somerset A
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Mid Somerset A

@ Colin Tooze SC
Women - Premier Division 2B
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 4
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 4

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Simon Driver, Bob Whitell (umpires)
12:00
Plymouth University v Exe 2
Plymouth University v Exe 2

@ Lipson Community College
12:00
Teign v Penzance
Teign v Penzance

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Dave Barnard, Vikki Bendle (umpires)
Women - Central Division
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton Vale 2
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton Vale 2

@ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Plym Valley
Devonport Services v Plym Valley

@ Royal Marine Bickleigh
Giles Ebbutt, David Gillespie (umpires)
14:00
Okehampton v Tavistock
Okehampton v Tavistock

@ Okehampton Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Caradon
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Caradon

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
White Eagles v Camborne SOM
White Eagles v Camborne SOM

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
16:00
Ashmoor v Okehampton 2
Ashmoor v Okehampton 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 2 v Dart
Dart 2 v Dart

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Torbay
Dartmouth v Torbay

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Teign 2
Newton Abbot v Teign 2

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay 2 v Dawlish
Torbay 2 v Dawlish

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plymouth University 3
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plymouth University 3

@ Kingsbridge Community College
11:00
Mannamead v Dart 3
Mannamead v Dart 3

@ Brickfields
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Devonport Services 2
Plym Valley 2 v Devonport Services 2

@ Lipson Community College
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Ashmoor 2
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Ashmoor 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Chard
ECVH v Chard

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
10:30
Exe 3 v Exe 4
Exe 3 v Exe 4

@ Exeter School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Bridgwater 2
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Bridgwater 2

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
10:30
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Taunton Vale 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Taunton Vale 3

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
11:00
White Eagles 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
White Eagles 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
ECVH 2 v Taw Valley 2
ECVH 2 v Taw Valley 2
10:15
Honiton Hornets v Isca & University of Exeter 6
Honiton Hornets v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ Colin Tooze SC
13:00
White Eagles 3 v Okehampton 3
White Eagles 3 v Okehampton 3

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Sunday 25th October 2020
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:00
ECV Hornets B v North Devon A
ECV Hornets B v North Devon A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Monday 26th October 2020
Men - Friendly Matches
10:00
West Panthers v South Saxons
West Panthers v South Saxons

@ Exeter School
11:00
West Panthers v South Saxons
West Panthers v South Saxons

@ Exeter School
12:00
West Panthers v South Saxons
West Panthers v South Saxons

@ Exeter School
13:00
West Panthers v South Saxons
West Panthers v South Saxons

@ Exeter School
14:00
West Panthers v South Saxons
West Panthers v South Saxons

@ Exeter School
15:00
West Panthers v South Saxons
West Panthers v South Saxons

@ Exeter School
Wednesday 28th October 2020
Men - Southern 2
19:30
East Devon A v Isca C
East Devon A v Isca C

@ Blundells School
Jason Fee, Graham Perring (umpires)
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Championship
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v University of Exeter B
Plymouth Marjon A v University of Exeter B

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Gloucester City
Plymouth Uni v Gloucester City

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
13:00
Sidmouth & Ottery v Yeovil and Sh.
Sidmouth & Ottery v Yeovil and Sh.

@ Colin Tooze SC
14:00
Torbay v Taunton Vale A
Torbay v Taunton Vale A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
16:30
University of Exeter D v Shepton Mallet
University of Exeter D v Shepton Mallet

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
15:30
Ashmoor A v Caradon
Ashmoor A v Caradon

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v Dart
ECV Hornets v Dart

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30
Isca B v Truro A
Isca B v Truro A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v Plymouth Marjon B
North Devon v Plymouth Marjon B

@ Park School
University of Exeter E v East Devon
University of Exeter E v East Devon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Devonport Services v Chard
Devonport Services v Chard

@ Bull Point
12:15
PGSOB A v ECV Hornets A
PGSOB A v ECV Hornets A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
14:00
Dart A v Plymouth Marjon C
Dart A v Plymouth Marjon C

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Bodmin
O.P.M. v Bodmin

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
12:15
Okehampton A v Duchy B
Okehampton A v Duchy B

@ Okehampton Community College
13:45
PGSOB C v Truro C
PGSOB C v Truro C

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
Tavistock v Caradon B
Tavistock v Caradon B

@ Kelly College
15:50
Torbay B v Devonport Services A
Torbay B v Devonport Services A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v Taunton Vale C
Chard A v Taunton Vale C

@ Holyrood School
East Devon B v Minehead A
East Devon B v Minehead A

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca D v West Dorset A
Isca D v West Dorset A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Teign v Taunton Vale D
Teign v Taunton Vale D

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Minehead B
Chard B v Minehead B

@ Holyrood School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v East Devon C
ECV Hornets B v East Devon C

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
16:30
Isca E v Taunton C.S. A
Isca E v Taunton C.S. A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Yeovil and Sh. B
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Yeovil and Sh. B

@ Colin Tooze SC
Women - Premier Division 1
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Penarth
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Penarth

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Bristol University
Plymouth Marjon v Bristol University

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Shepton Mallet
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Shepton Mallet

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Women - South Division
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Camborne SOM
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Camborne SOM

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley v Okehampton
Plym Valley v Okehampton

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Bude
Tavistock v Bude

@ Mount Kelly College
11:00
White Eagles v Plymouth Marjon 2
White Eagles v Plymouth Marjon 2

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
12:30
Dart v Newton Abbot
Dart v Newton Abbot

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Ashmoor
Dawlish v Ashmoor

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Dart 2
Okehampton 2 v Dart 2

@ Okehampton Community College
13:30
Teign 2 v Dartmouth
Teign 2 v Dartmouth

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Torbay 2
Torbay v Torbay 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor 2 v Mannamead
Ashmoor 2 v Mannamead

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Dart 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4
Devonport Services 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ Bull Point
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Exe 4
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Exe 4

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Taunton Vale 4
ECVH 2 v Taunton Vale 4

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v White Eagles 3
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v White Eagles 3

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:30
Okehampton 3 v Taw Valley 2
Okehampton 3 v Taw Valley 2

@ Okehampton Community College
10:30
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Exe 5
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Exe 5

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Duchy
OPM v Duchy

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Caradon 2
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Caradon 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
Plymouth University 2 v Bodmin
Plymouth University 2 v Bodmin

@ Brickfields
Sunday 1st November 2020
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Exe 2 v Newquay
Exe 2 v Newquay

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v Plymouth Marjon A
Isca A v Plymouth Marjon A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Plymouth Uni
University of Exeter B v Plymouth Uni

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Sidmouth & Ottery
Okehampton v Sidmouth & Ottery

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v West Wilts
PGSOB v West Wilts

@ University of St Mark & St John
13:30
University of Exeter C v Torbay
University of Exeter C v Torbay

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
12:30
Dart v North Devon
Dart v North Devon

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Plymouth Marjon B v Isca B
Plymouth Marjon B v Isca B

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
University of Exeter F v Ashmoor A
University of Exeter F v Ashmoor A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Devonport Services
ECV Hornets A v Devonport Services

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca C v Truro B
Isca C v Truro B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v Camborne SoM
PGSOB B v Camborne SoM

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor B v Dart A
Ashmoor B v Dart A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Bodmin A
O.P.M. A v Bodmin A

@ Lipson Community College
15:30
Plymouth Marjon C v O.P.M.
Plymouth Marjon C v O.P.M.

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth Uni A v Penzance A
Plymouth Uni A v Penzance A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Plymouth Uni B
Devonport Services A v Plymouth Uni B

@ Bull Point
15:30
Okehampton A v Caradon B
Okehampton A v Caradon B

@ Okehampton Community College
15:50
Torbay B v Ashmoor C
Torbay B v Ashmoor C

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
13:45
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Teign
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Teign

@ Colin Tooze SC
13:00
Tiverton v Isca D
Tiverton v Isca D

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
14:30
North Devon A v Chard B
North Devon A v Chard B

@ Park School
15:30
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Isca E
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Isca E

@ Colin Tooze SC
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Yeovil and Sherborne
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Yeovil and Sherborne

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Plymouth University v Isca & University of Exeter 4
Plymouth University v Isca & University of Exeter 4

@ Lipson Community College
12:00
Teign v Newquay
Teign v Newquay

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v White Eagles
Devonport Services v White Eagles

@ Bull Point
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Tavistock
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Tavistock

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton v Caradon
Okehampton v Caradon

@ Okehampton Community College
14:00
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Camborne SOM
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Camborne SOM

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Petroc Division 1
15:30
Ashmoor v Torbay 2
Ashmoor v Torbay 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 2 v Dawlish
Dart 2 v Dawlish

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Dart
Dartmouth v Dart

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Okehampton 2
Newton Abbot v Okehampton 2

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Teign 2
Torbay v Teign 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
14:00
Dart 3 v Ashmoor 2
Dart 3 v Ashmoor 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Mannamead v Devonport Services 2
Mannamead v Devonport Services 2

@ Brickfields
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Plymouth University 3
Plym Valley 2 v Plymouth University 3

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Sidmouth & Ottery 3
ECVH v Sidmouth & Ottery 3

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 3 v Taunton Vale 3
Exe 3 v Taunton Vale 3

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Chard
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Chard

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Bridgwater 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Bridgwater 2

@ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
11:00
White Eagles 2 v Exe 4
White Eagles 2 v Exe 4

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:15
Honiton Hornets v Exe 5
Honiton Hornets v Exe 5

@ Colin Tooze SC
10:30
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v ECVH 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v ECVH 2

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Taw Valley 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
Taw Valley 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ Park School
Sunday 8th November 2020
Men - EH Masters (Over 50s) Cup
14:00
PGSOB Masters (Over 50) v Taunton Vale Masters (Over 50s)
PGSOB Masters (Over 50) v Taunton Vale Masters (Over 50s)

@ Plymouth Marjon Hockey Centre - McCormick Memorial Pitch
Graham Smith, Tom Spinks (umpires)
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:30
Exe 2 v Mendip
Exe 2 v Mendip

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - Championship
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v Leominster
Plymouth Marjon A v Leominster

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Isca A
Plymouth Uni v Isca A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
14:00
Sidmouth & Ottery v PGSOB
Sidmouth & Ottery v PGSOB

@ Colin Tooze SC
14:00
Torbay v University of Exeter D
Torbay v University of Exeter D

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
15:00
University of Exeter C v Yeovil and Sh.
University of Exeter C v Yeovil and Sh.

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
East Devon v Truro A
East Devon v Truro A

@ St Peter's School
13:00
ECV Hornets v University of Exeter F
ECV Hornets v University of Exeter F

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca B v Dart
Isca B v Dart

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v Caradon
North Devon v Caradon

@ Park School
15:00
University of Exeter E v Plymouth Marjon B
University of Exeter E v Plymouth Marjon B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v ECV Hornets A
Chard v ECV Hornets A

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v Penzance
Devonport Services v Penzance

@ Bull Point
12:15
PGSOB A v PGSOB B
PGSOB A v PGSOB B

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v Plymouth Uni A
Dart A v Plymouth Uni A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Ashmoor B
O.P.M. v Ashmoor B

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor C v Truro C
Ashmoor C v Truro C

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:45
PGSOB C v Caradon B
PGSOB C v Caradon B

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
Tavistock v Devonport Services A
Tavistock v Devonport Services A

@ Kelly College
15:50
Torbay B v Plymouth Uni B
Torbay B v Plymouth Uni B

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
East Devon B v Sidmouth & Ottery A
East Devon B v Sidmouth & Ottery A

@ St Lukes School
13:30
Isca D v Chard A
Isca D v Chard A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Teign v Taunton Vale C
Teign v Taunton Vale C

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
15:30
Tiverton v Minehead A
Tiverton v Minehead A

@ Blundells School
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v East Devon C
Chard B v East Devon C

@ Holyrood School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Sidmouth & Ottery C
ECV Hornets B v Sidmouth & Ottery C

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:30
Sidmouth & Ottery B v North Devon A
Sidmouth & Ottery B v North Devon A

@ Colin Tooze SC
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Falmouth
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Falmouth

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Swindon
Plymouth Marjon v Swindon

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Exe 2
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Exe 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Teign v Isca & University of Exeter 3
Teign v Isca & University of Exeter 3

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery v Winscombe
Sidmouth & Ottery v Winscombe

@ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
Taw Valley v Taunton C.S.
Taw Valley v Taunton C.S.

@ Park School
Women - South Division
10:30
Plym Valley v Kingsbridge & Salcombe
Plym Valley v Kingsbridge & Salcombe

@ Lipson Community College
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Devonport Services
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Devonport Services

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
White Eagles v Okehampton
White Eagles v Okehampton

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
14:00
Ashmoor v Dart 2
Ashmoor v Dart 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart v Torbay
Dart v Torbay

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Newton Abbot
Dawlish v Newton Abbot

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Dartmouth
Okehampton 2 v Dartmouth

@ Okehampton Community College
10:00
Torbay 2 v Teign 2
Torbay 2 v Teign 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Dart 3
Devonport Services 2 v Dart 3

@ Bull Point
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Ashmoor 2
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Ashmoor 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
09:15
Plymouth University 3 v Plymouth Marjon 4
Plymouth University 3 v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Exe 3
ECVH v Exe 3

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 4 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
Exe 4 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

@ St Peter's School
10:30
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Bridgwater 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Bridgwater 2

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v ECVH 2
Exe 5 v ECVH 2

@ St Peter's School
10:15
Honiton Hornets v White Eagles 3
Honiton Hornets v White Eagles 3

@ Colin Tooze SC
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Taunton Vale 4
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Taunton Vale 4

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:30
Okehampton 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
Okehampton 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ Okehampton Community College
Women - Trelawney Division 1
15:30
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Duchy
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Duchy

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth University 2 v Penzance 2
Plymouth University 2 v Penzance 2

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - Championship
13:30
Isca A v Wotton-u-Edge
Isca A v Wotton-u-Edge

@ Exeter University (Water based)
16:30
University of Exeter B v Bristol University A
University of Exeter B v Bristol University A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v University of Exeter C
Okehampton v University of Exeter C

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v Duchy
PGSOB v Duchy

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
University of Exeter D v Firebrands A
University of Exeter D v Firebrands A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
15:30
Ashmoor A v ECV Hornets
Ashmoor A v ECV Hornets

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
14:00
Dart v University of Exeter E
Dart v University of Exeter E

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
14:30
Plymouth Marjon B v East Devon
Plymouth Marjon B v East Devon

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
University of Exeter F v North Devon
University of Exeter F v North Devon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v Truro B
East Devon A v Truro B

@ St Lukes School
13:30
Isca C v PGSOB A
Isca C v PGSOB A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v Devonport Services
PGSOB B v Devonport Services

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:00
Ashmoor B v Bodmin
Ashmoor B v Bodmin

@ Isca College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Penzance A
O.P.M. A v Penzance A

@ Lipson Community College
16:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Caradon A
Plymouth Marjon C v Caradon A

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth Uni A v O.P.M.
Plymouth Uni A v O.P.M.

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Dart A
Torbay A v Dart A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Okehampton A
Devonport Services A v Okehampton A

@ Bull Point
Plymouth Uni B v Tavistock
Plymouth Uni B v Tavistock

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v Yeovil and Sh. A
Chard A v Yeovil and Sh. A

@ Holyrood School
13:45
Sidmouth & Ottery A v West Dorset
Sidmouth & Ottery A v West Dorset

@ Colin Tooze SC
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Sidmouth & Ottery B
East Devon C v Sidmouth & Ottery B

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca E v ECV Hornets B
Isca E v ECV Hornets B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon A v Yeovil and Sh. B
North Devon A v Yeovil and Sh. B

@ Park School
Women - Premier Division 1
13:00
Plymouth Marjon v Isca & University of Exeter 2
Plymouth Marjon v Isca & University of Exeter 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Penzance
Exe 2 v Penzance

@ St Peter's School
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Newquay
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Newquay

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Plymouth University v Yeovil and Sherborne
Plymouth University v Yeovil and Sherborne

@ Lipson Community College
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Camborne SOM
Devonport Services v Camborne SOM

@ Bull Point
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Caradon
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Caradon

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton v Plymouth Marjon 2
Okehampton v Plymouth Marjon 2

@ Okehampton Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Plym Valley
Tavistock v Plym Valley

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
12:30
Dart 2 v Torbay 2
Dart 2 v Torbay 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Dawlish
Dartmouth v Dawlish

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Ashmoor
Newton Abbot v Ashmoor

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Teign 2 v Dart
Teign 2 v Dart

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Okehampton 2
Torbay v Okehampton 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor 2 v Devonport Services 2
Ashmoor 2 v Devonport Services 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Mannamead v Plymouth University 3
Mannamead v Plymouth University 3

@ Brickfields
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Plym Valley 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3
Exe 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v ECVH
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v ECVH

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Chard
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Chard

@ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
13:00
White Eagles 2 v Taunton Vale 3
White Eagles 2 v Taunton Vale 3

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Okehampton 3
ECVH 2 v Okehampton 3

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
10:30
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Taw Valley 2 v Honiton Hornets
Taw Valley 2 v Honiton Hornets

@ Park School
11:00
White Eagles 3 v Exe 5
White Eagles 3 v Exe 5

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Caradon 3
OPM v Caradon 3

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Championship
13:00
Plymouth Marjon A v Clifton Robinsons A
Plymouth Marjon A v Clifton Robinsons A

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Old Bristolians
Plymouth Uni v Old Bristolians

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
13:00
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton Vale A
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton Vale A

@ Colin Tooze SC
14:00
Torbay v Firebrands A
Torbay v Firebrands A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
16:30
University of Exeter C v PGSOB
University of Exeter C v PGSOB

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
East Devon v Dart
East Devon v Dart

@ St Peter's School
12:00
Isca B v University of Exeter F
Isca B v University of Exeter F

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v Ashmoor A
North Devon v Ashmoor A

@ Park School
15:00
University of Exeter E v Caradon
University of Exeter E v Caradon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v PGSOB B
Chard v PGSOB B

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v Isca C
Devonport Services v Isca C

@ Bull Point
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Penzance
ECV Hornets A v Penzance

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:15
PGSOB A v Duchy A
PGSOB A v Duchy A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v O.P.M. A
Dart A v O.P.M. A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Torbay A
O.P.M. v Torbay A

@ Lipson Community College
16:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Ashmoor B
Plymouth Marjon C v Ashmoor B

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 2 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor C v Caradon B
Ashmoor C v Caradon B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:15
Okehampton A v Plymouth Uni B
Okehampton A v Plymouth Uni B

@ Okehampton Community College
13:45
PGSOB C v Devonport Services A
PGSOB C v Devonport Services A

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:50
Torbay B v Tavistock
Torbay B v Tavistock

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
East Devon B v West Dorset A
East Devon B v West Dorset A

@ St Lukes School
13:30
Isca D v Yeovil and Sh. A
Isca D v Yeovil and Sh. A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Teign v Chard A
Teign v Chard A

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Tiverton v Sidmouth & Ottery A
Tiverton v Sidmouth & Ottery A

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Sidmouth & Ottery C
Chard B v Sidmouth & Ottery C

@ Holyrood School
14:45
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Taunton C.S. A
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Taunton C.S. A

@ Colin Tooze SC
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Swindon
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Swindon

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Women - Premier Division 2B
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Shepton Mallet
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Shepton Mallet

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Teign v Plymouth University
Teign v Plymouth University

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
10:45
Sidmouth & Ottery v Somerset Gryphons
Sidmouth & Ottery v Somerset Gryphons

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Taw Valley v Winscombe
Taw Valley v Winscombe

@ Park School
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Okehampton
Devonport Services v Okehampton

@ Bull Point
14:30
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Bude
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Bude

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
White Eagles v Kingsbridge & Salcombe
White Eagles v Kingsbridge & Salcombe

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
14:00
Ashmoor v Dartmouth
Ashmoor v Dartmouth

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 2 v Newton Abbot
Dart 2 v Newton Abbot

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Torbay
Dawlish v Torbay

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Teign 2
Okehampton 2 v Teign 2

@ Okehampton Community College
10:00
Torbay 2 v Dart
Torbay 2 v Dart

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Devonport Services 2
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Devonport Services 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4
Plym Valley 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ Lipson Community College
09:00
Plymouth University 3 v Dart 3
Plymouth University 3 v Dart 3

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v White Eagles 2
ECVH v White Eagles 2

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
Exe 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 5

@ St Peter's School
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Exe 4
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Exe 4

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v Okehampton 3
Exe 5 v Okehampton 3

@ St Peter's School
10:15
Honiton Hornets v Taunton Vale 4
Honiton Hornets v Taunton Vale 4

@ Colin Tooze SC
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v ECVH 2
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v ECVH 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:00
White Eagles 3 v Taw Valley 2
White Eagles 3 v Taw Valley 2

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 3 v OPM
Plymouth Marjon 3 v OPM

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth University 2 v Falmouth 2
Plymouth University 2 v Falmouth 2

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v Gloucester City
Isca A v Gloucester City

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Bristol & West
University of Exeter B v Bristol & West

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Torbay
Okehampton v Torbay

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v Yeovil and Sh.
PGSOB v Yeovil and Sh.

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
University of Exeter D v Sidmouth & Ottery
University of Exeter D v Sidmouth & Ottery

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v Isca B
Ashmoor A v Isca B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart v Truro A
Dart v Truro A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v North Devon
ECV Hornets v North Devon

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
14:30
Plymouth Marjon B v Taunton C.S.
Plymouth Marjon B v Taunton C.S.

@ University of St Mark & St John
University of Exeter F v University of Exeter E
University of Exeter F v University of Exeter E

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v PGSOB A
East Devon A v PGSOB A

@ St Lukes School
12:00
Isca C v Chard
Isca C v Chard

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v ECV Hornets A
PGSOB B v ECV Hornets A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor B v Caradon A
Ashmoor B v Caradon A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v O.P.M.
O.P.M. A v O.P.M.

@ Lipson Community College
Plymouth Uni A v Plymouth Marjon C
Plymouth Uni A v Plymouth Marjon C

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Bodmin
Torbay A v Bodmin

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
15:00
Plymouth Uni B v PGSOB C
Plymouth Uni B v PGSOB C

@ Lipson Community College
16:30
Tavistock v Okehampton A
Tavistock v Okehampton A

@ Kelly College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v East Devon B
Chard A v East Devon B

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Minehead A
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Minehead A

@ Colin Tooze SC
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Minehead B
East Devon C v Minehead B

@ St Lukes School
16:30
Isca E v Chard B
Isca E v Chard B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon A v Mid Somerset A
North Devon A v Mid Somerset A

@ Park School
15:30
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Sidmouth & Ottery B
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Sidmouth & Ottery B

@ Colin Tooze SC
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Howardian
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Howardian

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:00
Plymouth Marjon v Lydney
Plymouth Marjon v Lydney

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Teign
Exe 2 v Teign

@ St Peter's School
13:30
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Penzance
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Penzance

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
12:00
Plymouth University v Isca & University of Exeter 3
Plymouth University v Isca & University of Exeter 3

@ Lipson Community College
Women - South Division
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Plymouth Marjon 2
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Plymouth Marjon 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton v Camborne SOM
Okehampton v Camborne SOM

@ Okehampton Community College
10:30
Plym Valley v Caradon
Plym Valley v Caradon

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v White Eagles
Tavistock v White Eagles

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
11:00
Dart v Okehampton 2
Dart v Okehampton 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Dart 2
Dartmouth v Dart 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Torbay 2
Newton Abbot v Torbay 2

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Teign 2 v Dawlish
Teign 2 v Dawlish

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Ashmoor
Torbay v Ashmoor

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor 2 v Plymouth University 3
Ashmoor 2 v Plymouth University 3

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Mannamead v Plym Valley 2
Mannamead v Plym Valley 2

@ Brickfields
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 4 v Chard
Exe 4 v Chard

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:15
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v ECVH
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v ECVH

@ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
11:00
White Eagles 2 v Exe 3
White Eagles 2 v Exe 3

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
15:30
Okehampton 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
Okehampton 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ Okehampton Community College
10:30
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Honiton Hornets
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Honiton Hornets

@ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Taw Valley 2 v Exe 5
Taw Valley 2 v Exe 5

@ Park School
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Plymouth University 2
OPM v Plymouth University 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - Championship
12:00
Plymouth Uni v North Somerset
Plymouth Uni v North Somerset

@ Lipson Community College
13:30
University of Exeter B v Isca A
University of Exeter B v Isca A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v PGSOB
Okehampton v PGSOB

@ Okehampton Community College
14:00
Sidmouth & Ottery v Firebrands A
Sidmouth & Ottery v Firebrands A

@ Colin Tooze SC
14:00
Torbay v West Wilts
Torbay v West Wilts

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
15:00
University of Exeter C v Taunton Vale A
University of Exeter C v Taunton Vale A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
East Devon v University of Exeter F
East Devon v University of Exeter F

@ St Peter's School
12:00
Isca B v ECV Hornets
Isca B v ECV Hornets

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:00
Plymouth Marjon B v Dart
Plymouth Marjon B v Dart

@ University of St Mark & St John
13:30
University of Exeter E v Ashmoor A
University of Exeter E v Ashmoor A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v Duchy A
Chard v Duchy A

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v East Devon A
Devonport Services v East Devon A

@ Bull Point
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Isca C
ECV Hornets A v Isca C

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:15
PGSOB A v Truro B
PGSOB A v Truro B

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
14:00
Ashmoor B v Plymouth Uni A
Ashmoor B v Plymouth Uni A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Bodmin A
O.P.M. v Bodmin A

@ Lipson Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Torbay A
Plymouth Marjon C v Torbay A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 2 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor C v Devonport Services A
Ashmoor C v Devonport Services A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:45
PGSOB C v Tavistock
PGSOB C v Tavistock

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:50
Torbay B v Okehampton A
Torbay B v Okehampton A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
East Devon B v Yeovil and Sh. A
East Devon B v Yeovil and Sh. A

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca D v Teign
Isca D v Teign

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Tiverton v West Dorset A
Tiverton v West Dorset A

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v ECV Hornets B
Chard B v ECV Hornets B

@ Holyrood School
14:30
North Devon A v East Devon C
North Devon A v East Devon C

@ Park School
15:30
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Isca E
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Isca E
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 2
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Gloucester City 2
Plymouth Marjon v Gloucester City 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 19th December 2020
Men - South East 1 (*)
13:00
Isca D v Sidmouth & Ottery A
Isca D v Sidmouth & Ottery A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v Bristol & West
Isca A v Bristol & West

@ Exeter University (Water based)
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v Plymouth Uni
Plymouth Marjon A v Plymouth Uni

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - Conference South
12:15
PGSOB v Torbay
PGSOB v Torbay

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
University of Exeter D v University of Exeter C
University of Exeter D v University of Exeter C

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v East Devon
Ashmoor A v East Devon

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart v Taunton C.S.
Dart v Taunton C.S.

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v University of Exeter E
ECV Hornets v University of Exeter E

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
14:30
North Devon v Isca B
North Devon v Isca B

@ Park School
15:00
University of Exeter F v Truro A
University of Exeter F v Truro A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v Chard
East Devon A v Chard

@ St Lukes School
12:00
Isca C v Penzance
Isca C v Penzance

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - South West 1 (*)
13:30
O.P.M. A v Plymouth Marjon C
O.P.M. A v Plymouth Marjon C

@ Lipson Community College
Plymouth Uni A v Caradon A
Plymouth Uni A v Caradon A

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Ashmoor B
Torbay A v Ashmoor B

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Truro C
Devonport Services A v Truro C

@ Bull Point
12:15
Okehampton A v PGSOB C
Okehampton A v PGSOB C

@ Okehampton Community College
16:30
Plymouth Uni B v Ashmoor C
Plymouth Uni B v Ashmoor C

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v Tiverton
Chard A v Tiverton

@ Holyrood School
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Isca D
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Isca D
15:00
Teign v East Devon B
Teign v East Devon B

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Mid Somerset A
East Devon C v Mid Somerset A

@ St Lukes School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Sidmouth & Ottery B
ECV Hornets B v Sidmouth & Ottery B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30
Isca E v Yeovil and Sh. B
Isca E v Yeovil and Sh. B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Minehead B
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Minehead B
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Exe 2
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Exe 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Teign v Mendip
Teign v Mendip

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taw Valley
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taw Valley
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Kingsbridge & Salcombe
Devonport Services v Kingsbridge & Salcombe

@ Bull Point
14:00
Okehampton v Bude
Okehampton v Bude

@ Okehampton Community College
12:30
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Tavistock
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Tavistock

@ University of St Mark & St John
13:00
White Eagles v Plym Valley
White Eagles v Plym Valley

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
11:00
Dart 2 v Torbay
Dart 2 v Torbay

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Dart
Dawlish v Dart

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
12:00
Newton Abbot v Dartmouth
Newton Abbot v Dartmouth

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Teign 2 v Ashmoor
Teign 2 v Ashmoor

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay 2 v Okehampton 2
Torbay 2 v Okehampton 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Dart 3
Plym Valley 2 v Dart 3

@ Lipson Community College
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Mannamead
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Mannamead

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth University 3 v Devonport Services 2
Plymouth University 3 v Devonport Services 2

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Bridgwater 2
ECVH v Bridgwater 2

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
Exe 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v White Eagles 2
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v White Eagles 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Chard
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Chard
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
Exe 5 v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ St Peter's School
10:15
Honiton Hornets v ECVH 2
Honiton Hornets v ECVH 2

@ Colin Tooze SC
Taw Valley 2 v Taunton Vale 4
Taw Valley 2 v Taunton Vale 4

@ Park School
11:00
White Eagles 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
White Eagles 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
15:00
Plymouth University 2 v Caradon 3
Plymouth University 2 v Caradon 3

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v Leominster
Isca A v Leominster

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Old Bristolians
University of Exeter B v Old Bristolians

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Taunton Vale A
Okehampton v Taunton Vale A

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v Shepton Mallet
PGSOB v Shepton Mallet

@ University of St Mark & St John
14:00
Torbay v Sidmouth & Ottery
Torbay v Sidmouth & Ottery

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
16:30
University of Exeter C v Firebrands A
University of Exeter C v Firebrands A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
12:30
Dart v Caradon
Dart v Caradon

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
East Devon v ECV Hornets
East Devon v ECV Hornets

@ St Peter's School
14:00
Plymouth Marjon B v University of Exeter F
Plymouth Marjon B v University of Exeter F

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
University of Exeter E v North Devon
University of Exeter E v North Devon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v Truro B
Chard v Truro B

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v Camborne SoM
Devonport Services v Camborne SoM

@ Bull Point
13:00
ECV Hornets A v East Devon A
ECV Hornets A v East Devon A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:45
PGSOB B v Isca C
PGSOB B v Isca C

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor B v O.P.M. A
Ashmoor B v O.P.M. A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Penzance A
O.P.M. v Penzance A

@ Lipson Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Bodmin A
Plymouth Marjon C v Bodmin A

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth Uni A v Torbay A
Plymouth Uni A v Torbay A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
12:00
Ashmoor C v Tavistock
Ashmoor C v Tavistock

@ Isca College
15:50
Torbay B v PGSOB C
Torbay B v PGSOB C

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
13:30
Isca D v East Devon B
Isca D v East Devon B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Taunton Vale C
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Taunton Vale C
13:00
Tiverton v Yeovil and Sh. A
Tiverton v Yeovil and Sh. A

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Taunton C.S. A
East Devon C v Taunton C.S. A

@ St Lukes School
14:30
North Devon A v Sidmouth & Ottery C
North Devon A v Sidmouth & Ottery C

@ Park School
Women - Premier Division 1
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Taunton Vale
Plymouth Marjon v Taunton Vale

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Shepton Mallet
Exe 2 v Shepton Mallet

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Teign
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Teign

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Plymouth University v Newquay
Plymouth University v Newquay

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Central Division
Taw Valley v Taunton Vale 2
Taw Valley v Taunton Vale 2

@ Park School
Women - South Division
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Okehampton
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Okehampton

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley v Plymouth Marjon 2
Plym Valley v Plymouth Marjon 2

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Devonport Services
Tavistock v Devonport Services

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
14:00
Dart v Ashmoor
Dart v Ashmoor

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Torbay 2
Dartmouth v Torbay 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Dawlish
Okehampton 2 v Dawlish

@ Okehampton Community College
12:00
Teign 2 v Dart 2
Teign 2 v Dart 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Newton Abbot
Torbay v Newton Abbot

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor 2 v Plym Valley 2
Ashmoor 2 v Plym Valley 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 3 v Plymouth Marjon 4
Dart 3 v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Mannamead v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Mannamead v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ Brickfields
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 4 v ECVH
Exe 4 v ECVH

@ St Peter's School
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
11:00
White Eagles 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3
White Eagles 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v White Eagles 3
ECVH 2 v White Eagles 3

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:30
Okehampton 3 v Honiton Hornets
Okehampton 3 v Honiton Hornets

@ Okehampton Community College
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Taw Valley 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Taw Valley 2
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Caradon 2
OPM v Caradon 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Plymouth University 2
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Plymouth University 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Championship
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v Bristol University A
Plymouth Marjon A v Bristol University A

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Wotton-u-Edge
Plymouth Uni v Wotton-u-Edge

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
Sidmouth & Ottery v Duchy
Sidmouth & Ottery v Duchy
16:30
University of Exeter D v Okehampton
University of Exeter D v Okehampton

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
15:30
Ashmoor A v Plymouth Marjon B
Ashmoor A v Plymouth Marjon B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v Truro A
ECV Hornets v Truro A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca B v University of Exeter E
Isca B v University of Exeter E

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v East Devon
North Devon v East Devon

@ Park School
16:30
University of Exeter F v Dart
University of Exeter F v Dart

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v Penzance
East Devon A v Penzance

@ St Lukes School
12:15
PGSOB A v Devonport Services
PGSOB A v Devonport Services

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
14:00
Dart A v O.P.M.
Dart A v O.P.M.

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Plymouth Uni A
O.P.M. A v Plymouth Uni A

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Caradon A
Torbay A v Caradon A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Caradon B
Devonport Services A v Caradon B

@ Bull Point
12:15
Okehampton A v Ashmoor C
Okehampton A v Ashmoor C

@ Okehampton Community College
15:00
Plymouth Uni B v Duchy B
Plymouth Uni B v Duchy B

@ Lipson Community College
16:30
Tavistock v Truro C
Tavistock v Truro C

@ Kelly College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v Taunton Vale D
Chard A v Taunton Vale D

@ Holyrood School
East Devon B v West Dorset
East Devon B v West Dorset

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Teign v Tiverton
Teign v Tiverton

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Sidmouth & Ottery B
Chard B v Sidmouth & Ottery B

@ Holyrood School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Minehead B
ECV Hornets B v Minehead B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00
Isca E v North Devon A
Isca E v North Devon A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Sidmouth & Ottery C v East Devon C
Sidmouth & Ottery C v East Devon C
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Gloucester City 2
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Gloucester City 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Penarth
Plymouth Marjon v Penarth

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Plymouth University
Exe 2 v Plymouth University

@ St Peter's School
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 3
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 3

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Women - Central Division
Taw Valley v Bridgwater
Taw Valley v Bridgwater

@ Park School
Women - South Division
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Bude
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Bude

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley v Devonport Services
Plym Valley v Devonport Services

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Okehampton
Tavistock v Okehampton

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
11:00
Dart v Dart 2
Dart v Dart 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Torbay 2
Dawlish v Torbay 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Ashmoor
Okehampton 2 v Ashmoor

@ Okehampton Community College
12:00
Teign 2 v Newton Abbot
Teign 2 v Newton Abbot

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Dartmouth
Torbay v Dartmouth

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4
Ashmoor 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart 3 v Mannamead
Dart 3 v Mannamead

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Plym Valley 2
Devonport Services 2 v Plym Valley 2

@ Bull Point
09:00
Plymouth University 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Plymouth University 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 4 v Exe 3
Exe 4 v Exe 3

@ St Peter's School
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v White Eagles 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v White Eagles 2
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Taw Valley 2
ECVH 2 v Taw Valley 2

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Honiton Hornets
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Honiton Hornets

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:30
Okehampton 3 v White Eagles 3
Okehampton 3 v White Eagles 3

@ Okehampton Community College
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Taunton Vale 4
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Taunton Vale 4
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Penzance 2
OPM v Penzance 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Bodmin
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Bodmin

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
Plymouth University 2 v Newquay 2
Plymouth University 2 v Newquay 2

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Championship
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v Gloucester City
Plymouth Marjon A v Gloucester City

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:00
Plymouth Uni v Bristol University A
Plymouth Uni v Bristol University A

@ University of St Mark & St John (Pitch2)
Men - Conference South
Sidmouth & Ottery v University of Exeter C
Sidmouth & Ottery v University of Exeter C
14:00
Torbay v Duchy
Torbay v Duchy

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
13:30
University of Exeter D v PGSOB
University of Exeter D v PGSOB

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v Dart
Ashmoor A v Dart

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v Plymouth Marjon B
ECV Hornets v Plymouth Marjon B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca B v East Devon
Isca B v East Devon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v Truro A
North Devon v Truro A

@ Park School
16:30
University of Exeter F v Caradon
University of Exeter F v Caradon

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v PGSOB B
East Devon A v PGSOB B

@ St Lukes School
12:15
PGSOB A v Chard
PGSOB A v Chard

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v Bodmin
Dart A v Bodmin

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Torbay A
O.P.M. A v Torbay A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor C v PGSOB C
Ashmoor C v PGSOB C

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:15
Okehampton A v Truro C
Okehampton A v Truro C

@ Okehampton Community College
12:00
Plymouth Uni B v Caradon B
Plymouth Uni B v Caradon B

@ Lipson Community College
16:30
Tavistock v Duchy B
Tavistock v Duchy B

@ Kelly College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v Sidmouth & Ottery A
Chard A v Sidmouth & Ottery A

@ Holyrood School
East Devon B v Tiverton
East Devon B v Tiverton

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca D v West Dorset
Isca D v West Dorset

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
12:00
Teign v Minehead A
Teign v Minehead A

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Yeovil and Sh. B
Chard B v Yeovil and Sh. B

@ Holyrood School
Isca E v East Devon C
Isca E v East Devon C

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon A v ECV Hornets B
North Devon A v ECV Hornets B

@ Park School
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Taunton C.S. A
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Taunton C.S. A
Women - Premier Division 2B
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Penzance
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Penzance

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:00
Plymouth University v Mendip
Plymouth University v Mendip

@ Lipson Community College
15:00
Teign v Yeovil and Sherborne
Teign v Yeovil and Sherborne

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
Sidmouth & Ottery v Minehead
Sidmouth & Ottery v Minehead
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Caradon
Devonport Services v Caradon

@ Bull Point
14:00
Okehampton v Plym Valley
Okehampton v Plym Valley

@ Okehampton Community College
12:30
Plymouth Marjon 2 v White Eagles
Plymouth Marjon 2 v White Eagles

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Petroc Division 1
15:30
Ashmoor v Dawlish
Ashmoor v Dawlish

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 2 v Okehampton 2
Dart 2 v Okehampton 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Teign 2
Dartmouth v Teign 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Dart
Newton Abbot v Dart

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay 2 v Torbay
Torbay 2 v Torbay

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Dart 3
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Dart 3

@ Kingsbridge Community College
11:00
Mannamead v Ashmoor 2
Mannamead v Ashmoor 2

@ Brickfields
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Devonport Services 2
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Devonport Services 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Taunton Vale 3
ECVH v Taunton Vale 3

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 3 v Chard
Exe 3 v Chard

@ St Peter's School
Exe 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
Exe 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
11:00
White Eagles 2 v Bridgwater 2
White Eagles 2 v Bridgwater 2

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
Exe 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ St Peter's School
Taw Valley 2 v Okehampton 3
Taw Valley 2 v Okehampton 3

@ Park School
13:00
White Eagles 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
White Eagles 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v North Somerset
Isca A v North Somerset

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Plymouth Marjon A
University of Exeter B v Plymouth Marjon A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v West Wilts
Okehampton v West Wilts

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v Firebrands A
PGSOB v Firebrands A

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
University of Exeter C v Duchy
University of Exeter C v Duchy

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
12:30
Dart v ECV Hornets
Dart v ECV Hornets

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
East Devon v University of Exeter E
East Devon v University of Exeter E

@ St Peter's School
12:30
Plymouth Marjon B v North Devon
Plymouth Marjon B v North Devon

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
University of Exeter F v Taunton C.S.
University of Exeter F v Taunton C.S.

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v Devonport Services
Chard v Devonport Services

@ Holyrood School
13:00
ECV Hornets A v PGSOB A
ECV Hornets A v PGSOB A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30
Isca C v East Devon A
Isca C v East Devon A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v Truro B
PGSOB B v Truro B

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
14:00
Ashmoor B v Penzance A
Ashmoor B v Penzance A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Caradon A
O.P.M. A v Caradon A

@ Lipson Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Dart A
Plymouth Marjon C v Dart A

@ University of St Mark & St John
14:00
Torbay A v Bodmin A
Torbay A v Bodmin A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Torbay B
Devonport Services A v Torbay B

@ Bull Point
Men - South East 1 (*)
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Yeovil and Sh. A
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Yeovil and Sh. A
Tiverton v West Dorset
Tiverton v West Dorset

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v ECV Hornets B
East Devon C v ECV Hornets B

@ St Lukes School
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Mid Somerset A
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Mid Somerset A
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Championship
12:30
Plymouth Marjon A v Isca A
Plymouth Marjon A v Isca A

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v University of Exeter B
Plymouth Uni v University of Exeter B

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
Sidmouth & Ottery v Okehampton
Sidmouth & Ottery v Okehampton
14:00
Torbay v University of Exeter C
Torbay v University of Exeter C

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
15:00
University of Exeter D v Taunton Vale A
University of Exeter D v Taunton Vale A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v University of Exeter F
Ashmoor A v University of Exeter F

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
East Devon v Taunton C.S.
East Devon v Taunton C.S.

@ St Peter's School
13:00
ECV Hornets v Caradon
ECV Hornets v Caradon

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca B v Plymouth Marjon B
Isca B v Plymouth Marjon B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v Dart
North Devon v Dart

@ Park School
13:30
University of Exeter E v Truro A
University of Exeter E v Truro A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Devonport Services v ECV Hornets A
Devonport Services v ECV Hornets A

@ Bull Point
East Devon A v Duchy A
East Devon A v Duchy A

@ St Lukes School
12:15
PGSOB A v Penzance
PGSOB A v Penzance

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v Ashmoor B
Dart A v Ashmoor B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Plymouth Marjon C
O.P.M. v Plymouth Marjon C

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor C v Torbay B
Ashmoor C v Torbay B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:45
PGSOB C v Duchy B
PGSOB C v Duchy B

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth Uni B v Devonport Services A
Plymouth Uni B v Devonport Services A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v West Dorset A
Chard A v West Dorset A

@ Holyrood School
East Devon B v Taunton Vale D
East Devon B v Taunton Vale D

@ St Lukes School
12:00
Isca D v Tiverton
Isca D v Tiverton

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Teign v Sidmouth & Ottery A
Teign v Sidmouth & Ottery A

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v North Devon A
Chard B v North Devon A

@ Holyrood School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Taunton C.S. A
ECV Hornets B v Taunton C.S. A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00
Isca E v Sidmouth & Ottery C
Isca E v Sidmouth & Ottery C

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Minehead B
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Minehead B
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - Championship
16:30
Isca A v Plymouth Uni
Isca A v Plymouth Uni

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Wotton-u-Edge
University of Exeter B v Wotton-u-Edge

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Duchy
Okehampton v Duchy

@ Okehampton Community College
13:30
University of Exeter D v Torbay
University of Exeter D v Torbay

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v Taunton C.S.
Ashmoor A v Taunton C.S.

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart v Isca B
Dart v Isca B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
Plymouth Marjon B v University of Exeter E
Plymouth Marjon B v University of Exeter E

@ University of St Mark & St John
University of Exeter F v ECV Hornets
University of Exeter F v ECV Hornets

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Chard
ECV Hornets A v Chard

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00
Isca C v Camborne SoM
Isca C v Camborne SoM

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v PGSOB A
PGSOB B v PGSOB A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor B v O.P.M.
Ashmoor B v O.P.M.

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
Plymouth Marjon C v Bodmin
Plymouth Marjon C v Bodmin

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
Plymouth Uni A v Dart A
Plymouth Uni A v Dart A

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Penzance A
Torbay A v Penzance A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Tavistock
Devonport Services A v Tavistock

@ Bull Point
12:00
Plymouth Uni B v Torbay B
Plymouth Uni B v Torbay B

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South East 1 (*)
12:30
Chard A v Isca D
Chard A v Isca D

@ Holyrood School
Sidmouth & Ottery A v East Devon B
Sidmouth & Ottery A v East Devon B
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Chard B
East Devon C v Chard B

@ St Lukes School
16:30
Isca E v Mid Somerset A
Isca E v Mid Somerset A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon A v Sidmouth & Ottery B
North Devon A v Sidmouth & Ottery B

@ Park School
Sidmouth & Ottery C v ECV Hornets B
Sidmouth & Ottery C v ECV Hornets B
Women - Premier Division 1
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Bristol University
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Bristol University

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Plymouth Marjon v Falmouth
Plymouth Marjon v Falmouth

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Plymouth University
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Plymouth University

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Women - Central Division
Sidmouth & Ottery v Bridgwater
Sidmouth & Ottery v Bridgwater
Women - South Division
10:30
Plym Valley v Bude
Plym Valley v Bude

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Kingsbridge & Salcombe
Tavistock v Kingsbridge & Salcombe

@ Mount Kelly College
11:00
White Eagles v Devonport Services
White Eagles v Devonport Services

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
11:00
Dart v Dartmouth
Dart v Dartmouth

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Dart 2
Dawlish v Dart 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Newton Abbot
Okehampton 2 v Newton Abbot

@ Okehampton Community College
12:00
Teign 2 v Torbay
Teign 2 v Torbay

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay 2 v Ashmoor
Torbay 2 v Ashmoor

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor 2 v Dart 3
Ashmoor 2 v Dart 3

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Mannamead
Devonport Services 2 v Mannamead

@ Bull Point
09:00
Plymouth University 3 v Plym Valley 2
Plymouth University 3 v Plym Valley 2

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 4 v White Eagles 2
Exe 4 v White Eagles 2

@ St Peter's School
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v ECVH
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v ECVH
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
ECVH 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 5 v Honiton Hornets
Exe 5 v Honiton Hornets

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Taw Valley 2
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Taw Valley 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:30
Okehampton 3 v Taunton Vale 4
Okehampton 3 v Taunton Vale 4

@ Okehampton Community College
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Falmouth 2
OPM v Falmouth 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Penzance 2
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Penzance 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth University 2 v Caradon 2
Plymouth University 2 v Caradon 2

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - Championship
12:30
Plymouth Marjon A v Old Bristolians
Plymouth Marjon A v Old Bristolians

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Leominster
Plymouth Uni v Leominster

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
Sidmouth & Ottery v Shepton Mallet
Sidmouth & Ottery v Shepton Mallet
14:00
Torbay v Yeovil and Sh.
Torbay v Yeovil and Sh.

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
15:00
University of Exeter C v Okehampton
University of Exeter C v Okehampton

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
East Devon v Plymouth Marjon B
East Devon v Plymouth Marjon B

@ St Peter's School
13:00
ECV Hornets v Ashmoor A
ECV Hornets v Ashmoor A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca B v Caradon
Isca B v Caradon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v University of Exeter F
North Devon v University of Exeter F

@ Park School
13:30
University of Exeter E v Dart
University of Exeter E v Dart

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v Penzance
Chard v Penzance

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v PGSOB B
Devonport Services v PGSOB B

@ Bull Point
12:15
PGSOB A v Isca C
PGSOB A v Isca C

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v Torbay A
Dart A v Torbay A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Plymouth Uni A
O.P.M. v Plymouth Uni A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor C v Duchy B
Ashmoor C v Duchy B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:15
Okehampton A v Devonport Services A
Okehampton A v Devonport Services A

@ Okehampton Community College
16:30
Tavistock v Plymouth Uni B
Tavistock v Plymouth Uni B

@ Kelly College
15:50
Torbay B v Truro C
Torbay B v Truro C

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
East Devon B v Taunton Vale C
East Devon B v Taunton Vale C

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca D v Minehead A
Isca D v Minehead A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Teign v West Dorset A
Teign v West Dorset A

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Tiverton v Taunton Vale D
Tiverton v Taunton Vale D

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Taunton C.S. A
Chard B v Taunton C.S. A

@ Holyrood School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Isca E
ECV Hornets B v Isca E

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Sidmouth & Ottery B v East Devon C
Sidmouth & Ottery B v East Devon C
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 4
Exe 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 4

@ St Peter's School
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Teign
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Teign

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:00
Plymouth University v Penzance
Plymouth University v Penzance

@ Lipson Community College
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Plymouth Marjon 2
Devonport Services v Plymouth Marjon 2

@ Bull Point
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Plym Valley
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Plym Valley

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton v White Eagles
Okehampton v White Eagles

@ Okehampton Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Camborne SOM
Tavistock v Camborne SOM

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
14:00
Dart 2 v Ashmoor
Dart 2 v Ashmoor

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Okehampton 2
Dartmouth v Okehampton 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Dawlish
Newton Abbot v Dawlish

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
12:00
Teign 2 v Torbay 2
Teign 2 v Torbay 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Dart
Torbay v Dart

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Ashmoor 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 3 v Devonport Services 2
Dart 3 v Devonport Services 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Plymouth University 3
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Plymouth University 3

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 3 v ECVH
Exe 3 v ECVH

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Taunton Vale 3
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Taunton Vale 3

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Exe 4
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Exe 4
13:00
White Eagles 2 v Chard
White Eagles 2 v Chard

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Exe 5
ECVH 2 v Exe 5

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Okehampton 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Okehampton 3
11:00
White Eagles 3 v Honiton Hornets
White Eagles 3 v Honiton Hornets

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Newquay 2
OPM v Newquay 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - Championship
16:30
Isca A v Bristol University A
Isca A v Bristol University A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Gloucester City
University of Exeter B v Gloucester City

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Yeovil and Sh.
Okehampton v Yeovil and Sh.

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v University of Exeter C
PGSOB v University of Exeter C

@ University of St Mark & St John
13:30
University of Exeter D v West Wilts
University of Exeter D v West Wilts

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v North Devon
Ashmoor A v North Devon

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart v East Devon
Dart v East Devon

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v Taunton C.S.
ECV Hornets v Taunton C.S.

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:30
Plymouth Marjon B v Truro A
Plymouth Marjon B v Truro A

@ University of St Mark & St John
University of Exeter F v Isca B
University of Exeter F v Isca B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v Camborne SoM
East Devon A v Camborne SoM

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca C v Devonport Services
Isca C v Devonport Services

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v Chard
PGSOB B v Chard

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor B v Plymouth Marjon C
Ashmoor B v Plymouth Marjon C

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Dart A
O.P.M. A v Dart A

@ Lipson Community College
12:00
Plymouth Uni A v Bodmin
Plymouth Uni A v Bodmin

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v O.P.M.
Torbay A v O.P.M.

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v PGSOB C
Devonport Services A v PGSOB C

@ Bull Point
16:30
Plymouth Uni B v Okehampton A
Plymouth Uni B v Okehampton A

@ Lipson Community College
16:30
Tavistock v Torbay B
Tavistock v Torbay B

@ Kelly College
Men - South East 1 (*)
12:30
Chard A v Teign
Chard A v Teign

@ Holyrood School
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Tiverton
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Tiverton
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Yeovil and Sh. B
East Devon C v Yeovil and Sh. B

@ St Lukes School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Mid Somerset A
ECV Hornets B v Mid Somerset A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
14:30
North Devon A v Minehead B
North Devon A v Minehead B

@ Park School
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Chard B
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Chard B
Women - Premier Division 1
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Plymouth Marjon
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Plymouth Marjon

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Mendip
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Mendip

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
12:00
Teign v Shepton Mallet
Teign v Shepton Mallet

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
Taw Valley v Minehead
Taw Valley v Minehead

@ Park School
Women - South Division
10:30
Plym Valley v Tavistock
Plym Valley v Tavistock

@ Lipson Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Okehampton
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Okehampton

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
White Eagles v Bude
White Eagles v Bude

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
15:30
Ashmoor v Newton Abbot
Ashmoor v Newton Abbot

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart v Teign 2
Dart v Teign 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Dartmouth
Dawlish v Dartmouth

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Torbay
Okehampton 2 v Torbay

@ Okehampton Community College
10:00
Torbay 2 v Dart 2
Torbay 2 v Dart 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Ashmoor 2
Devonport Services 2 v Ashmoor 2

@ Bull Point
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plym Valley 2
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plym Valley 2

@ Kingsbridge Community College
09:00
Plymouth University 3 v Mannamead
Plymouth University 3 v Mannamead

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Isca & University of Exeter 5
ECVH v Isca & University of Exeter 5

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 4 v Bridgwater 2
Exe 4 v Bridgwater 2

@ St Peter's School
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Exe 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Exe 3
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v White Eagles 3
Exe 5 v White Eagles 3

@ St Peter's School
10:15
Honiton Hornets v Taw Valley 2
Honiton Hornets v Taw Valley 2

@ Colin Tooze SC
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:30
Okehampton 3 v ECVH 2
Okehampton 3 v ECVH 2

@ Okehampton Community College
Women - Trelawney Division 1
14:00
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Falmouth 2
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Falmouth 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
Plymouth University 2 v Duchy
Plymouth University 2 v Duchy

@ Lipson Community College
Friday 19th March 2021
Men - South East 1 (*)
19:30
Tiverton v Taunton Vale C
Tiverton v Taunton Vale C

@ Blundells School
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - Championship
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v North Somerset
Plymouth Marjon A v North Somerset

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Clifton Robinsons A
Plymouth Uni v Clifton Robinsons A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
Sidmouth & Ottery v University of Exeter D
Sidmouth & Ottery v University of Exeter D
14:00
Torbay v Okehampton
Torbay v Okehampton

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
15:00
University of Exeter C v Shepton Mallet
University of Exeter C v Shepton Mallet

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
East Devon v Caradon
East Devon v Caradon

@ St Peter's School
12:00
Isca B v Ashmoor A
Isca B v Ashmoor A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v ECV Hornets
North Devon v ECV Hornets

@ Park School
University of Exeter E v University of Exeter F
University of Exeter E v University of Exeter F

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v Isca C
Chard v Isca C

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v Duchy A
Devonport Services v Duchy A

@ Bull Point
13:00
ECV Hornets A v PGSOB B
ECV Hornets A v PGSOB B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:15
PGSOB A v East Devon A
PGSOB A v East Devon A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v Bodmin A
Dart A v Bodmin A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v O.P.M. A
O.P.M. v O.P.M. A

@ Lipson Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon C v Plymouth Uni A
Plymouth Marjon C v Plymouth Uni A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 2 (*)
12:15
Okehampton A v Tavistock
Okehampton A v Tavistock

@ Okehampton Community College
13:45
PGSOB C v Plymouth Uni B
PGSOB C v Plymouth Uni B

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:50
Torbay B v Duchy B
Torbay B v Duchy B

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
East Devon B v Chard A
East Devon B v Chard A

@ St Lukes School
13:30
Isca D v Taunton Vale D
Isca D v Taunton Vale D

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Teign v Yeovil and Sh. A
Teign v Yeovil and Sh. A

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Isca E
Chard B v Isca E

@ Holyrood School
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Sidmouth & Ottery C
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Sidmouth & Ottery C
Women - Premier Division 1
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Howardian
Plymouth Marjon v Howardian

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Yeovil and Sherborne
Exe 2 v Yeovil and Sherborne

@ St Peter's School
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Newquay
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Newquay

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
15:00
Plymouth University v Teign
Plymouth University v Teign

@ Lipson Community College
Women - South Division
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v White Eagles
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v White Eagles

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton v Devonport Services
Okehampton v Devonport Services

@ Okehampton Community College
10:30
Plym Valley v Camborne SOM
Plym Valley v Camborne SOM

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Caradon
Tavistock v Caradon

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
11:00
Dart v Torbay 2
Dart v Torbay 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Ashmoor
Dartmouth v Ashmoor

@ Kingsbridge Community College
12:00
Newton Abbot v Dart 2
Newton Abbot v Dart 2

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
12:00
Teign 2 v Okehampton 2
Teign 2 v Okehampton 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay v Dawlish
Torbay v Dawlish

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
14:00
Dart 3 v Plymouth University 3
Dart 3 v Plymouth University 3

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2
Devonport Services 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2

@ Bull Point
09:30
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Plym Valley 2
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Plym Valley 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 4 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3
Exe 4 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Exe 3
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Exe 3

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Taunton Vale 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Taunton Vale 3
11:00
White Eagles 2 v ECVH
White Eagles 2 v ECVH

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
ECVH 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 6

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:30
Okehampton 3 v Exe 5
Okehampton 3 v Exe 5

@ Okehampton Community College
Taw Valley 2 v White Eagles 3
Taw Valley 2 v White Eagles 3

@ Park School
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Plymouth Marjon 3
OPM v Plymouth Marjon 3

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 27th March 2021
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v University of Exeter B
Isca A v University of Exeter B

@ Exeter University (Water based)
14:00
Plymouth Marjon A v Bristol & West
Plymouth Marjon A v Bristol & West

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - Conference South
12:15
PGSOB v Okehampton
PGSOB v Okehampton

@ University of St Mark & St John
13:30
University of Exeter D v Duchy
University of Exeter D v Duchy

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
14:00
Ashmoor A v University of Exeter E
Ashmoor A v University of Exeter E

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart v Plymouth Marjon B
Dart v Plymouth Marjon B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v Isca B
ECV Hornets v Isca B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
14:30
North Devon v Taunton C.S.
North Devon v Taunton C.S.

@ Park School
16:30
University of Exeter F v East Devon
University of Exeter F v East Devon

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v Devonport Services
East Devon A v Devonport Services

@ St Lukes School
12:00
Isca C v ECV Hornets A
Isca C v ECV Hornets A

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
13:45
PGSOB B v Penzance
PGSOB B v Penzance

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
13:30
O.P.M. A v Bodmin
O.P.M. A v Bodmin

@ Lipson Community College
15:00
Plymouth Uni A v Ashmoor B
Plymouth Uni A v Ashmoor B

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Plymouth Marjon C
Torbay A v Plymouth Marjon C

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Ashmoor C
Devonport Services A v Ashmoor C

@ Bull Point
12:15
Okehampton A v Torbay B
Okehampton A v Torbay B

@ Okehampton Community College
16:30
Tavistock v PGSOB C
Tavistock v PGSOB C

@ Kelly College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v West Dorset
Chard A v West Dorset

@ Holyrood School
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Taunton Vale D
Sidmouth & Ottery A v Taunton Vale D
15:00
Teign v Isca D
Teign v Isca D

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v North Devon A
East Devon C v North Devon A

@ St Lukes School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Chard B
ECV Hornets B v Chard B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00
Isca E v Sidmouth & Ottery B
Isca E v Sidmouth & Ottery B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Yeovil and Sh. B
Sidmouth & Ottery C v Yeovil and Sh. B
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Taunton Vale
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Taunton Vale

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon v Team Bath Buccaneers 2
Plymouth Marjon v Team Bath Buccaneers 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 10th April 2021
Men - Championship
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Plymouth Marjon A
Plymouth Uni v Plymouth Marjon A

@ Lipson Community College
13:30
University of Exeter B v Leominster
University of Exeter B v Leominster

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v Shepton Mallet
Okehampton v Shepton Mallet

@ Okehampton Community College
Sidmouth & Ottery v West Wilts
Sidmouth & Ottery v West Wilts
14:00
Torbay v PGSOB
Torbay v PGSOB

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
15:00
University of Exeter C v University of Exeter D
University of Exeter C v University of Exeter D

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 1
East Devon v Ashmoor A
East Devon v Ashmoor A

@ St Peter's School
12:00
Isca B v North Devon
Isca B v North Devon

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
12:30
Plymouth Marjon B v Caradon
Plymouth Marjon B v Caradon

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:00
University of Exeter E v ECV Hornets
University of Exeter E v ECV Hornets

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 2
14:00
Chard v East Devon A
Chard v East Devon A

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v Truro B
Devonport Services v Truro B

@ Bull Point
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Duchy A
ECV Hornets A v Duchy A

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:15
PGSOB A v Camborne SoM
PGSOB A v Camborne SoM

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
15:30
Ashmoor B v Torbay A
Ashmoor B v Torbay A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
12:30
Dart A v Penzance A
Dart A v Penzance A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
15:30
Plymouth Marjon C v O.P.M. A
Plymouth Marjon C v O.P.M. A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor C v Plymouth Uni B
Ashmoor C v Plymouth Uni B

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:45
PGSOB C v Okehampton A
PGSOB C v Okehampton A

@ University of St Mark & St John
15:50
Torbay B v Caradon B
Torbay B v Caradon B

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South East 1 (*)
East Devon B v Teign
East Devon B v Teign

@ St Lukes School
15:30
Tiverton v Chard A
Tiverton v Chard A

@ Blundells School
Men - South East 2 (*)
14:30
North Devon A v Taunton C.S. A
North Devon A v Taunton C.S. A

@ Park School
Sidmouth & Ottery B v ECV Hornets B
Sidmouth & Ottery B v ECV Hornets B
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Plymouth University
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Plymouth University

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Teign v Exe 2
Teign v Exe 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
Taw Valley v Somerset Gryphons
Taw Valley v Somerset Gryphons

@ Park School
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Bude
Devonport Services v Bude

@ Bull Point
14:00
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe

@ University of St Mark & St John
13:00
White Eagles v Tavistock
White Eagles v Tavistock

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
14:00
Ashmoor v Torbay
Ashmoor v Torbay

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 2 v Dartmouth
Dart 2 v Dartmouth

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Teign 2
Dawlish v Teign 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Dart
Okehampton 2 v Dart

@ Okehampton Community College
10:00
Torbay 2 v Newton Abbot
Torbay 2 v Newton Abbot

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Mannamead
Plym Valley 2 v Mannamead

@ Lipson Community College
15:00
Plymouth University 3 v Ashmoor 2
Plymouth University 3 v Ashmoor 2

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
ECVH v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 3 v White Eagles 2
Exe 3 v White Eagles 2

@ St Peter's School
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v Taw Valley 2
Exe 5 v Taw Valley 2

@ St Peter's School
10:15
Honiton Hornets v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
Honiton Hornets v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ Colin Tooze SC
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Okehampton 3
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Okehampton 3

@ Exeter University (Water based)
11:00
White Eagles 3 v Taunton Vale 4
White Eagles 3 v Taunton Vale 4

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Caradon 3
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Caradon 3

@ University of St Mark & St John
09:00
Plymouth University 2 v OPM
Plymouth University 2 v OPM

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 17th April 2021
Men - Championship
12:30
Plymouth Marjon A v Wotton-u-Edge
Plymouth Marjon A v Wotton-u-Edge

@ University of St Mark & St John
12:00
Plymouth Uni v Bristol & West
Plymouth Uni v Bristol & West

@ Lipson Community College
Men - Conference South
Sidmouth & Ottery v Torbay
Sidmouth & Ottery v Torbay
13:30
University of Exeter D v Yeovil and Sh.
University of Exeter D v Yeovil and Sh.

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
15:30
Ashmoor A v Truro A
Ashmoor A v Truro A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:00
ECV Hornets v East Devon
ECV Hornets v East Devon

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00
Isca B v Taunton C.S.
Isca B v Taunton C.S.

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
14:30
North Devon v University of Exeter E
North Devon v University of Exeter E

@ Park School
16:30
University of Exeter F v Plymouth Marjon B
University of Exeter F v Plymouth Marjon B

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 2
East Devon A v ECV Hornets A
East Devon A v ECV Hornets A

@ St Lukes School
15:00
Isca C v PGSOB B
Isca C v PGSOB B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - South West 1 (*)
12:30
Dart A v Caradon A
Dart A v Caradon A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. A v Ashmoor B
O.P.M. A v Ashmoor B

@ Lipson Community College
14:00
Torbay A v Plymouth Uni A
Torbay A v Plymouth Uni A

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Men - South West 2 (*)
14:00
Devonport Services A v Duchy B
Devonport Services A v Duchy B

@ Bull Point
13:45
PGSOB C v Torbay B
PGSOB C v Torbay B

@ University of St Mark & St John
Plymouth Uni B v Truro C
Plymouth Uni B v Truro C

@ Lipson Community College
16:30
Tavistock v Ashmoor C
Tavistock v Ashmoor C

@ Kelly College
Men - South East 1 (*)
14:00
Chard A v Minehead A
Chard A v Minehead A

@ Holyrood School
15:00
Teign v West Dorset
Teign v West Dorset

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
12:30
Chard B v Mid Somerset A
Chard B v Mid Somerset A

@ Holyrood School
11:30
ECV Hornets B v Yeovil and Sh. B
ECV Hornets B v Yeovil and Sh. B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
16:30
Isca E v Minehead B
Isca E v Minehead B

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Sidmouth & Ottery C v North Devon A
Sidmouth & Ottery C v North Devon A
Women - Premier Division 1
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Lydney
Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Lydney

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Women - Premier Division 2B
Exe 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 3
Exe 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 3

@ St Peter's School
15:00
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Yeovil and Sherborne
Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Yeovil and Sherborne

@ Exeter University (Water based)
15:00
Plymouth University v Shepton Mallet
Plymouth University v Shepton Mallet

@ Lipson Community College
Women - Central Division
Taw Valley v Sidmouth & Ottery
Taw Valley v Sidmouth & Ottery

@ Park School
Women - South Division
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Devonport Services
Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Devonport Services

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley v White Eagles
Plym Valley v White Eagles

@ Lipson Community College
14:30
Tavistock v Plymouth Marjon 2
Tavistock v Plymouth Marjon 2

@ Mount Kelly College
Women - Petroc Division 1
17:00
Ashmoor v Teign 2
Ashmoor v Teign 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
14:00
Dart v Dawlish
Dart v Dawlish

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dartmouth v Newton Abbot
Dartmouth v Newton Abbot

@ Kingsbridge Community College
14:00
Okehampton 2 v Torbay 2
Okehampton 2 v Torbay 2

@ Okehampton Community College
10:00
Torbay v Dart 2
Torbay v Dart 2

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Dart 3 v Plym Valley 2
Dart 3 v Plym Valley 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Devonport Services 2 v Plymouth University 3
Devonport Services 2 v Plymouth University 3

@ Bull Point
11:00
Mannamead v Plymouth Marjon 4
Mannamead v Plymouth Marjon 4

@ Brickfields
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
Exe 4 v Taunton Vale 3
Exe 4 v Taunton Vale 3

@ St Peter's School
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Exe 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Exe 3
11:00
White Eagles 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 5
White Eagles 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 5

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
10:00
ECVH 2 v Honiton Hornets
ECVH 2 v Honiton Hornets

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Exe 5
Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Exe 5

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v White Eagles 3
Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v White Eagles 3
Women - Trelawney Division 1
10:45
OPM v Bodmin
OPM v Bodmin

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Newquay 2
Plymouth Marjon 3 v Newquay 2

@ University of St Mark & St John
Saturday 24th April 2021
Men - Championship
15:00
Isca A v Old Bristolians
Isca A v Old Bristolians

@ Exeter University (Water based)
13:30
University of Exeter B v Clifton Robinsons A
University of Exeter B v Clifton Robinsons A

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Conference South
12:15
Okehampton v University of Exeter D
Okehampton v University of Exeter D

@ Okehampton Community College
12:15
PGSOB v Taunton Vale A
PGSOB v Taunton Vale A

@ University of St Mark & St John
14:00
Torbay v Shepton Mallet
Torbay v Shepton Mallet

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
12:00
University of Exeter C v West Wilts
University of Exeter C v West Wilts

@ Exeter University (Sand based)
Men - Southern 1
12:30
Dart v University of Exeter F
Dart v University of Exeter F

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
East Devon v North Devon
East Devon v North Devon

@ St Peter's School
12:30
Plymouth Marjon B v Ashmoor A
Plymouth Marjon B v Ashmoor A

@ University of St Mark & St John
16:30
University of Exeter E v Isca B
University of Exeter E v Isca B

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Men - Southern 2
12:30
Chard v Camborne SoM
Chard v Camborne SoM

@ Holyrood School
14:00
Devonport Services v PGSOB A
Devonport Services v PGSOB A

@ Bull Point
13:00
ECV Hornets A v Truro B
ECV Hornets A v Truro B

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:45
PGSOB B v Duchy A
PGSOB B v Duchy A

@ University of St Mark & St John
Men - South West 1 (*)
14:00
Ashmoor B v Bodmin A
Ashmoor B v Bodmin A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
O.P.M. v Dart A
O.P.M. v Dart A

@ Lipson Community College
Plymouth Uni A v O.P.M. A
Plymouth Uni A v O.P.M. A

@ Lipson Community College
Men - South West 2 (*)
17:00
Ashmoor C v Okehampton A
Ashmoor C v Okehampton A

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
Men - South East 1 (*)
Sidmouth & Ottery A v West Dorset A
Sidmouth & Ottery A v West Dorset A
Tiverton v Teign
Tiverton v Teign

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Men - South East 2 (*)
East Devon C v Sidmouth & Ottery C
East Devon C v Sidmouth & Ottery C

@ St Lukes School
14:30
North Devon A v Isca E
North Devon A v Isca E

@ Park School
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Chard B
Sidmouth & Ottery B v Chard B
Women - Premier Division 2B
12:00
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Mendip
Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Mendip

@ Exeter University (Water based)
12:00
Teign v Isca & University of Exeter 4
Teign v Isca & University of Exeter 4

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Women - Central Division
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton C.S.
Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton C.S.
Women - South Division
11:00
Devonport Services v Tavistock
Devonport Services v Tavistock

@ Bull Point
14:00
Okehampton v Kingsbridge & Salcombe
Okehampton v Kingsbridge & Salcombe

@ Okehampton Community College
14:00
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Plym Valley
Plymouth Marjon 2 v Plym Valley

@ University of St Mark & St John
11:00
White Eagles v Caradon
White Eagles v Caradon

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 1
15:30
Ashmoor v Dart
Ashmoor v Dart

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
11:00
Dart 2 v Teign 2
Dart 2 v Teign 2

@ King Edward VI Comm. College
13:30
Dawlish v Okehampton 2
Dawlish v Okehampton 2

@ Dawlish Leisure Centre
12:00
Newton Abbot v Torbay
Newton Abbot v Torbay

@ Clennon Valley Leisure Centre
10:00
Torbay 2 v Dartmouth
Torbay 2 v Dartmouth

@ Torbay Leisure Centre
Women - Petroc Division 2 (*)
11:00
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Mannamead
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Mannamead

@ Kingsbridge Community College
10:30
Plym Valley 2 v Ashmoor 2
Plym Valley 2 v Ashmoor 2

@ Lipson Community College
11:00
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Dart 3
Plymouth Marjon 4 v Dart 3

@ University of St Mark & St John
Women - Sedgemoor Division 1
10:00
ECVH v Exe 4
ECVH v Exe 4

@ Culm Valley Sports Centre
Exe 3 v Bridgwater 2
Exe 3 v Bridgwater 2

@ St Peter's School
10:00
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2
Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2

@ Exeter University (Water based)
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v White Eagles 2
Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v White Eagles 2
Women - Sedgemoor Division 2 (*)
Exe 5 v Taunton Vale 4
Exe 5 v Taunton Vale 4

@ St Peter's School
10:15
Honiton Hornets v Okehampton 3
Honiton Hornets v Okehampton 3

@ Colin Tooze SC
Taw Valley 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
Taw Valley 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4

@ Park School
13:00
White Eagles 3 v ECVH 2
White Eagles 3 v ECVH 2

@ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Women - Trelawney Division 1
15:00
Plymouth University 2 v Plymouth Marjon 3
Plymouth University 2 v Plymouth Marjon 3

@ Lipson Community College
Saturday 8th May 2021
Men - Devon Cup - Final
To be Decided v To be Decided
To be Decided v To be Decided